O’NEILL,C.R.

24月 - による conmo3 - 0 - Army(Australian)

Aust. Sec. E. C. 2.

Private

Service Number’NX48618′

HEADQUARTERS

Died 22nd April 1946

Aged 21

ALIAS

“GOD HAS HIM IN HIS KEEPING

WE HAVE HIM IN OUR HEARTS,MOTHER”

 

 

“See WRIGHT

George Arthur Charles

the true family name.”